Shop at MimiMart Mimi's Cyber Kitchen Recipe Board RecipeCircus

BOOKS:
Browse Categories | Finding Books | Search (title, author or keyword)
  Newly Listed   |   All Autographed Books
OTHER ITEMS: Microplane Graters| Silpat Baking Sheets| Shiitake Mushroom Logs | Jewish Gifts

Note: Book photos may not be of actual copies!



Souvenir Cook Book
Author: Rigby, Elizabeth

SKU#1156 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 99 pages
Published: Sedona Arts Center 1977 Fourth Printing Plastic comb binding

Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Slightly soiled cover; inside like new!

Fourth Printing
Price: $ 6.30


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Dean Fearing's Southwest Cuisine: Blending Asia and the Americas
Author: Fearing, Dean

SKU#1546 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; 4to 10" tall; 244 pages
Published: Grove Weidenfeld 1990 First Printing Hardcover
ISBN: 0802113214
Condition: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Thin crease on back of dust jacket.

First Printing
Price: $ 18.00


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Santa Fe Recipe: A cookbook of recipes from favorite local restaurants
Author: Stromquist, Joan; Stromquist, Carl

SKU#1913 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Trade PB; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 304 pages
Published: Tierra Publications 1989 Softcover
ISBN: 0962280704
Condition: Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Crease on front cover; slight curl on back cover; inside very clean & tight...like new.


Price: $ 10.80


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



A Bite of East Texas Volume One
Author:

SKU#2299 Signed/inscribed by author. Slight soiling on cover; inside like new. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 98 pages;
Signed by Author
Published: Morris Press 1990 Plastic comb binding

Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Slight soiling on cover; inside like new.


Price: $ 13.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Texas Highways Cookbook
Author: Smith, Joanne

SKU#3043 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Trade PB; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 116 pages
Published: University of Texas Press 1996 Third Printing Softcover
ISBN: 0292780885
Condition: Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Crease on back cover; otherwise like brand new!

Third Printing
Price: $ 13.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Discovered Treasures: A Reflection of Arizona Cooking
Author: James E. Cook

SKU#3556 BRAND NEW! !; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 217 pages
Published: Leisure Time Publishing 1990 First Printing Hardcover
ISBN: 0962668281
Condition: New with no dust jacket

First Printing
Price: $ 10.79


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cuisine Of The American Southwest
Author: Greer, Anne Lindsay

SKU#6810 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Ex-Library; Color Photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 288 pages
Published: Harper & Row 1983 Stated First Edition Hardcover
ISBN: 0061813206
Condition: As New in Good+ dust jacket; Slight edgewear on dust jacket; minimal library markings.

Stated First Edition
Price: $ 8.09


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Modern Southwest Cuisine
Author: John Rivera Sedlar And Norman Kolpas

SKU#9124 BRAND NEW & VERY RARE IN SUCH EXCELLENT CONDITION! ; 11.5 x 0.75 x 9 Inches; 112 pages
Published: John Wiley & Sons 1994 Hardcover
ISBN: 0898156408
Condition: New in New dust jacket


Price: $ 31.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Santa Fe School of Cooking Cookbook
Author: Susan D. Curtis And Susan Curtis; Valerie Santagto

SKU#9144 BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; 0.53 x 10.11 x 8.61 Inches; 176 pages; Includes beautiful recipes for southwestern cuisine.
Published: Gibbs Smith, Publisher 1998 Softcover
ISBN: 0879058730
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 15.30


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Cooking (De Gustibus Presents the Great Cooks' Cookbooks)
Author: Arlene Feltman-Sailhac; Tom Eckerle

SKU#9226 BRAND NEW!; 0.55 x 10 x 9.12 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers 1995 Hardcover
ISBN: 1884822142
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 12.60


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Jane Butel's Southwestern Kitchen
Author: Jane Butel

SKU#9280 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Trade PB; 1 x 9.2 x 7.48 Inches; 352 pages
Published: HP Books 1994 Softcover
ISBN: 1557880905
Condition: Very Good with no dust jacket; Corner crease & edge wear on front cover; rest of book like brand new!


Price: $ 9.00


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Bringing the Southwest Experience Home: Canyon Cafe, Sam's Cafe, Desert Fire
Author: The Exline Agency

SKU#9331 BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; Square 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 128 pages; Recipe book with kitchen favorites that celebrate the people, cultures, and cuisine of the American Southwest. The chefs from our three sister restaurants: Canyon Cafe, Sam's Cafe and Desert Fire share with readers a love for this cuisine because of the endless variety it offers. This book is divided into sections with four complete "experience" menus in each, to help you bring the Southwest home, wherever you happen to live.
Published: Canyon Cafe 2000 Stated First Edition Softcover
ISBN: 0970565305
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Stated First Edition
Price: $ 13.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Bringing the Southwest Experience Home: Canyon Cafe, Sam's Cafe, Desert Fire
Author: The Exline Agency

SKU#9403 BRAND NEW! Tiny spot of wear on corner of slip case. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation.; Trade PB; Square 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 128 pages; Recipe book with kitchen favorites that celebrate the people, cultures, and cuisine of the American Southwest. The chefs from our three sister restaurants: Canyon Cafe, Sam's Cafe and Desert Fire share with readers a love for this cuisine because of the endless variety it offers. This book is divided into sections with four complete "experience" menus in each, to help you bring the Southwest home, wherever you happen to live.
Published: Canyon Cafe 2000 Stated First Edition Softcover
ISBN: 0970565305
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Stated First Edition
Price: $ 13.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Cooking (De Gustibus Presents the Great Cooks' Cookbooks)
Author: Arlene Feltman-Sailhac; Tom Eckerle

SKU#9445 BRAND NEW!; 0.55 x 10 x 9.12 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers 1995 Hardcover
ISBN: 1884822142
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 12.60


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Cooking Featuring Mexican Recipes
Author:

SKU#10615 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Oblong 24mo 5" - 6" tall; Unpaginated pages
Published: Smith-Southwestern, Inc. 1990 Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 1562740539
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Slight wear on cover; inside like new!


Price: $ 3.60


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Sizzling Southwestern Cookery
Author: Lisa Schroeder

SKU#11027 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Trade PB; 0.5 x 9.25 x 7.25 Inches; 120 pages
Published: Meadowbrook 1990 Softcover
ISBN: 0671707035
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Crease on back cover.


Price: $ 8.10


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cooking in the Land of Enchantment: The best of New Mexico cooking
Author: Lynn Nusom

SKU#11564 VERY RARE! ; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 128 pages
Published: Casa De Leon 1981 Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 0940854007
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Shelf wear & light handling soil on cover; sticker residue on back cover; inside like brand new!


Price: $ 40.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Favorite Recipes of the Southwest: Family Edition
Author: Mary Anne Rogers

SKU#11833 VERY RARE! ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 188 pages
Published: 1965 Plastic comb binding

Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Light shelf wear on cover; inside like brand new!


Price: $ 31.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Aficionado's Southwestern Cooking
Author: Ronald Johnson

SKU#11898 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Trade PB; 0.9 x 9.97 x 7.09 Inches; 304 pages
Published: Living Batch Press 1985 Softcover
ISBN: 0945953062
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 9.00


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



East Meets Southwest: Innovative Cuisine from Santacafe
Author: Michael Fennelly

SKU#13485 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Trade PB; 0.34 x 9.9 x 9.61 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Chronicle Books 1991 Softcover
ISBN: 0877016410
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; P.O.'s label on half-title page; otherwise, BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 13.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Beinhorn's Mesquite Cookery: Exciting original recipes, from appetizers to entrees, for the mesquite-grilled cuisine of the Southwest
Author: Courtenay Beinhorn

SKU#13933 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; 0.8 x 9.8 x 8.8 Inches; 137 pages
Published: Texas Monthly Press 1986 Hardcover
ISBN: 0877190607
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 10.80


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Healthy Southwestern Cooking: Less Fat Low Salt Lots of Flavor
Author: Wiseman, Bob

SKU#14366 BRAND NEW! !; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 156 pages
Published: Northland Publishing 1995 Stated First Edition; Second Printing Metal comb binding
ISBN: 0873586182
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Stated First Edition; Second Printing
Price: $ 10.80


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Discovered Treasures: A Reflection of Arizona Cooking
Author: James E. Cook

SKU#15230 BRAND NEW! !; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 217 pages
Published: Leisure Time Publishing 1990 First Printing Hardcover
ISBN: 0962668281
Condition: New with no dust jacket

First Printing
Price: $ 10.79


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Sunset Southwest Cook Book
Author: Sunset Books And Joan Griffiths

SKU#15361 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Trade PB; 0.27 x 10.79 x 8.3 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Sunset Publishing Corporation 1988 Softcover
ISBN: 0376026324
Condition: Fine with no dust jacket


Price: $ 6.30


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Fiestas for Four Seasons: Southwest Entertaining With Jane Butel
Author: Butel, Jane; Keegan, Marcia

SKU#16436 BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; 0.4 x 7.9 x 7.8 Inches; 192 pages
Published: Clear Light Books 1997 Softcover
ISBN: 0940666723
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 13.46


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Manhattan Chili Co. Southwest American Cookbook: A Spicy Pot of Chilies, Fixins', and Other Regional Favorites
Author: McLaughlin, Michael

SKU#17045 Looks almost BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 120 pages
Published: Crown Publishers 1986 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover
ISBN: 0517563177
Condition: As New in As New dust jacket

Stated First Edition; First Printing
Price: $ 10.80


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Lite: Full-Flavored, Healthy Cooking
Author: Wiseman, Bob

SKU#17469 BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; 0.6 x 9.5 x 7.7 Inches; 122 pages
Published: Northland 2005 Softcover
ISBN: 0873588789
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 10.80


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Savory Southwest: Prize-winning Recipes From The Arizona Republic
Author: Walker, Judy Hille

SKU#17606 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Color Illustrations; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 133 pages
Published: Northland Publishing 1990 Stated First Edition Metal comb binding
ISBN: 0873585011
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Stated First Edition
Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Sonoran Grill (Cookbooks and Restaurant Guides)
Author: Joe, Mad Coyote

SKU#17839 BRAND NEW! Scratch on back cover. ; Trade PB; 0.6 x 8.9 x 8.8 Inches; 139 pages
Published: Northland 2000 Softcover
ISBN: 0873587596
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 12.60


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Savor the Southwest
Author: Fenzl, Barbara Pool And Horn, Jane; Pepin, Jacques And Frankeny, Frankie

SKU#17868 Looks BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; 0.71 x 9.65 x 7.55 Inches; 223 pages
Published: Bay Books & Tapes 1999 Softcover
ISBN: 0912333707
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 11.69


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Tastes
Author: Brown, Ellen

SKU#18594 From the TV series "Great Chefs of the West. " Looks new!; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 211 pages
Published: Great Chefs Publishing 1990 Hardcover
ISBN: 0929714040
Condition: As New in As New dust jacket


Price: $ 17.09


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Celebrations
Author: Slack, Susan Fuller

SKU#19832 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; 64 pages
Published: The Americn Cooking Guild 1991 Stapled wraps

Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 6.29


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Savory Southwest: Prize-winning Recipes From The Arizona Republic
Author: Walker, Judy Hille

SKU#21745 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Color Illustrations; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 133 pages
Published: Northland Publishing 1990 Stated First Edition Metal comb binding
ISBN: 0873585011
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Stated First Edition
Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Savor the Southwest
Author: Fenzl, Barbara Pool And Horn, Jane; Pepin, Jacques And Frankeny, Frankie

SKU#22865 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. ; Trade PB; 0.71 x 9.65 x 7.55 Inches; 223 pages
Published: Bay Books & Tapes 1999 Softcover
ISBN: 0912333707
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 12.59


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Simple Southwestern Cooking: Quick Recipes for Today's Busy Lifestyle
Author: Judy Hille Walker

SKU#22934 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.54 x 8.99 x 6.26 Inches; 144 pages
Published: Northland Publishing 1995 Metal comb binding
ISBN: 0873586069
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 11.69


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Healthy Southwestern Cooking: Less Fat Low Salt Lots of Flavor
Author: Wiseman, Bob

SKU#23030 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 156 pages
Published: Northland Publishing 1995 First Printing Softcover
ISBN: 0873586182
Condition: New with no dust jacket

First Printing
Price: $ 10.80


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Healthy Southwestern Cooking: Less Fat Low Salt Lots of Flavor
Author: Wiseman, Bob

SKU#23090 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 156 pages
Published: Northland Publishing 1995 Stated First Edition; Third Printing Softcover
ISBN: 0873586182
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Stated First Edition; Third Printing
Price: $ 10.80


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Flavors of the Southwest
Author: Author Unknown

SKU#23239 BRAND NEW & VERY RARE! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 48 pages
Published: MAACK Wholesale N.D. Stapled wraps

Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 13.49


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Santa Fe Recipe: A cookbook of recipes from favorite local restaurants
Author: Stromquist, Joan; Stromquist, Carl

SKU#23251 Tiny corner curls on front cover; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 304 pages
Published: Tierra Publications 1989 Softcover
ISBN: 0962280704
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 11.69


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Arizona Cook Book: A Collection of More Than 350 Authentic Arizona Recipes
Author: compiled by Fischer, Al and Mildred

SKU#23388 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 142 pages
Published: Golden West Publishers 2003 Thiry-Fourth Printing Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 0914846000
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Thiry-Fourth Printing
Price: $ 8.09


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Bringing the Southwest Experience Home: Canyon Cafe, Sam's Cafe, Desert Fire
Author: The Exline Agency

SKU#23424 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; Square 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 128 pages; Recipe book with kitchen favorites that celebrate the people, cultures, and cuisine of the American Southwest. The chefs from our three sister restaurants: Canyon Cafe, Sam's Cafe and Desert Fire share with readers a love for this cuisine because of the endless variety it offers. This book is divided into sections with four complete "experience" menus in each, to help you bring the Southwest home, wherever you happen to live.
Published: Canyon Cafe 2000 Stated First Edition Softcover
ISBN: 0970565305
Condition: New with no dust jacket

Stated First Edition
Price: $ 13.50


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Cookery, Or A Home On The Range
Author: Wormser, Richard

SKU#23796 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Book Club Edition; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 176 pages
Published: Doubleday 1969 Hardcover

Condition: Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Slight edge wear on dust jacket, top of spine; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 11.69


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cuisine Of The American Southwest
Author: Greer, Anne Lindsay

SKU#24681 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Color Photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 288 pages
Published: Harper & Row 1983 Stated First Edition Hardcover
ISBN: 0061813206
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Light wear on dust jacket; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!

Stated First Edition
Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Woman's Day Book of New Mexican Cooking
Author: Jane Butel

SKU#24735 Slight shelf wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 253 pages
Published: Pocket Books 1984 Softcover
ISBN: 067144672X
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 12.59


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest Cookin': Authentic Southwestern Recipes
Author:

SKU#26257 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 32 pages
Published: Terrell Publishing Company 1995 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 1562741616
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 4.49


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Rancho de Chimayo Cookbook: The Traditional Cooking of New Mexico
Author: Jamison, Cheryl Alters

SKU#26631 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.4 x 8.9 x 7.2 Inches; 134 pages
Published: Harvard Common Press 1991 Softcover
ISBN: 1558320350
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; Gift inscription on half-title page; otherwise, looks new!


Price: $ 8.09


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Simple Southwest Cooking
Author: Editors, Northland

SKU#26671 Slight edge wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.54 x 8.99 x 6.26 Inches; 144 pages
Published: Northland 1995 Metal comb binding
ISBN: 0873586069
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket


Price: $ 8.09


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Sedona Cook Book: Recipes from Red Rock Country
Author: Bollin, S. K.

SKU#27228 Gift inscription; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.59 x 8.48 x 5.7 Inches; 120 pages
Published: Golden West Publishers (AZ) 1994 Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 0914846981
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket


Price: $ 5.39


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwestern Cookery: Indian and Spanish influences
Author: Szathmary, Louis

SKU#27657 Looks BRAND NEW! Crisp, clean & square! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Cookery Americana; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 511 pages
Published: Promontory Press 1974 Hardcover
ISBN: 0883940183
Condition: As New in As New dust jacket


Price: $ 11.69


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southwest: The Beautiful Cookbook
Author: Fenzl, Barbara P.

SKU#28680 Only a hint of edge wear on cover & dust jacket; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.89 x 14.25 x 10.29 Inches; 240 pages
Published: Beautiful Cookbooks 1994 Hardcover
ISBN: 0002553481
Condition: As New in As New dust jacket
Click to See All NEWLY LISTED Books

Price: $ 41.39


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 

Contact us by email

All data, logos, text contained on any portion of Mimi's Cyber Kitchen copyright 2005, 2006 Mimi Hiller, JB Hiller, Jennifer Hiller. No portions of this website may be used without express written permission of the authors.